Skip To Main Content

Directory

Chippewa Front Office

Scroll below to search the full Chippewa directory.

1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 9 constituents
Molly Hollihan

Molly Hollihan

Principal
April Berthiaume

April Berthiaume

Associate Principal
Mackenzie Voss

Mackenzie Voss

Administrative Intern
Jennifer Kearns

Jennifer Kearns

Dean
Students A-De
Avis Fink

Avis Fink

Dean
Students Df-I
Mark Nelson

Mark Nelson

Dean
Students J-Mi
Caleb Bjorklund

Caleb Bjorklund

Dean
Students Mj-Se
Heather Timmons

Heather Timmons

Dean
Students Sf-Z
1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 9 constituents

chargers red horse head emblem

Student Support Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 14 constituents
Jennifer Lodin

Jennifer Lodin

Executive Director of Student Support and Engagement
Jason Knighton-Johnson

Jason Knighton-Johnson

Director of Educational Equity
Sarah Osterman

Sarah Osterman

Assistant Director of Student Support and Engagement
Zeynah Abdulrazak

Zeynah Abdulrazak

Integration & Equity Liaison
Somali Liaison
Felicia Galvan

Felicia Galvan

Integration & Equity Liaison
Native American Liaison
Julia Geigle

Julia Geigle

Mental Health Specialist
Angela Guerrero

Angela Guerrero

Administrative Assistant
Chad Jayasekera

Chad Jayasekera

Mental Health Specialist
1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 14 constituents

chargers red horse head emblem

Full Chippewa Staff Directory

Staff are listed alphabetically by last name.

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 20 of 109 constituents
Sarah Aarseth

Sarah Aarseth

Special Education Paraeducator
Frank Asleson

Frank Asleson

Special Education Teacher
Jeremy Baldwin

Jeremy Baldwin

Social Studies Teacher
Laura Bateman

Laura Bateman

Grade 6 Teacher
Karol Benson

Karol Benson

Custodian
Mulualem Berhe

Mulualem Berhe

Nutrition Services
Dalton Bernier

Dalton Bernier

Custodian
April Berthiaume

April Berthiaume

Associate Principal
Kayla Bird

Kayla Bird

Special Education Paraeducator
Caleb Bjorklund

Caleb Bjorklund

Dean
Students Mj-Se
Anna Blaske

Anna Blaske

Special Education Teacher
Joel Brown

Joel Brown

Equity Specialist
Jennifer Carroll

Jennifer Carroll

English Language Arts Teacher
Jacqueline Cornell

Jacqueline Cornell

Administrative Assistant
Brent Crooks

Brent Crooks

Science Teacher
Tom Davis

Tom Davis

Math Teacher
Patty Dillner

Patty Dillner

Administrative Paraeducator
Ashley Doran

Ashley Doran

Math Teacher
Heather Ebben

Heather Ebben

Special Education Paraeducator
Lisa Eldred

Lisa Eldred

Information Literacy Teacher
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 20 of 109 constituents